Staff Roster



         Timber Trail Elementary Staff

            2022-2023


Kindergarten

Terri Donahue

Mary Hastings


First Grade

John Haynes

Nikee Onken

Julie Schade


Second Grade

Katie Archer

Lisa Hess

Shanna Roll


Third Grade

Kimberly Borner

Kimberly Jester

Michelle McCluskey


Fourth Grade

Jeannette Proctor

Mandy Smith


Fifth Grade

Annie Braverman

Laura Danford

Kristen Ward Brown


Child Care/Intersession

Matt LeClaire - Child Care Director

Marilyn Kolseth - Assistant Director


Preschool Program

Steffany Bacho (Teacher)

TBD (SPED EA)

TBD - (EA) 1 day/wk

Julie Mooney - (Sped) 2 days/wk

TBD - (OT)

Nicole Heintz- (SLP) 2 days/wk





Principal............................................Michele Radke

Building Resource Teacher...............Debbie Clemente

Secretary to the Principal……………Kelly Colasuonno

Health Assistant/Attendance ............Tracie Palmateer

Building Engineer..............................Dan Golden

Kitchen Manager...............................Lisa Elizalde

Kitchen............................................. Vicki Coronis


Specials

Camille Ringenberg - Music

Marina Bonello - PE

Scott Draper - Art


Programs

Emily Lubojacky - ESL

Tracee Nevarez - Librarian (T, W, Th)


Instructional Support Services

Julie Jones - Learning Specialist

TBD - Learning Specialist .5

Adam Barnes - Speech Language Pathologist

Nicole Goering - Psychologist

Jenny Merkley - Counselor

Jill Purdy - OT (W, Th)

Jenn Di Capo - SSN Learning Specialist

Bella Barcikowski - SSN EA

Connie Constable - SSN EA

Randika De Mel - SSN EA

Liz Linstid - SSN EA (11:00-2:30)

Sonya Rodefer - SSN EA

Priyanka Singh - SSN EA

TBD - SSN EA (9:30-1:00)

TBD - SSN EA Student Specific

Xena Land - SLPA (W)

Merry Collitt - School Nurse (M, W, alt. F)


Classified Staff - Educational Assistants

Caren Keller - Intervention Support

Chris Young - Classroom EA

Linda Schmidt - Classroom EA

Farah Khan - Classroom EA

Kevin Petersen - Computer Support Tech (afternoons)